Departures

Time Line Company
10:45 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
11:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
11:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
11:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
11:00 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
11:00 NOJA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
11:00 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
11:00 BURGOS PUEBLOS NEXCON (NEX)
11:15 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
11:20 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
11:30 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
11:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
11:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
12:00 OÑATI PESA (PE)
12:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
12:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
12:00 CASTRO PUEBLOS IRB CASTRO (IRB)
12:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
12:00 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
12:00 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
12:05 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
12:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
12:30 BERGARA PESA (PE)
12:30 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
12:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
13:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
13:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
13:30 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
13:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
13:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
13:30 LAREDO RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:00 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
14:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
14:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
14:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
14:00 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:25 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:30 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
14:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
14:45 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
14:45 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA INTERCAR (IC)
14:50 BRUSELAS FLIXBUS (FLIXB)
15:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
15:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
15:00 CASTRO PUEBLOS IRB CASTRO (IRB)
15:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
15:00 BURGOS PUEBLOS NEXCON (NEX)
15:00 POZA DE LA SAL NEXCON (NEX)
15:15 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
15:15 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
15:15 NOJA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
15:30 LLANES RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
15:30 BARCELONA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
15:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
15:30 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
15:30 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
16:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
16:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
16:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
16:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
16:00 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
16:00 SALAMANCA ENATCAR (EN)
16:00 LAREDO RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
16:00 BURGOS NEXCON (NEX)
16:30 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
16:30 VITORIA POR MURGIA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
16:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
17:00 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
17:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
17:00 DONOSTIA PUEBLOS PESA (PE)
17:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
17:00 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
17:00 NOJA-ISLA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
17:00 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
17:20 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
17:30 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
17:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
17:30 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
17:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
17:30 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
18:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
18:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:00 CASTRO PUEBLOS IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:00 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
18:00 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
18:30 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
18:30 VITORIA POR OTXANDIO AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:30 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
18:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
18:30 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
18:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
18:45 GIJON RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
19:00 BERGARA PESA (PE)
19:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
19:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
19:00 BURGOS PUEBLOS NEXCON (NEX)
19:15 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:30 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
19:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
19:45 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
19:45 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
19:45 LAREDO RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:00 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
20:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
20:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
20:30 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
20:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:30 MADRID NEXCON (NEX)
20:30 PAMPLONA AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
20:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
20:30 TORRELAVEGA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:30 LOGROÑO CUADRA BUS (CUADR)
20:35 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:35 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
20:45 ZARAGOZA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
21:00 BENIDORM BILMANBUS (BI)
21:00 BERGARA PESA (PE)
21:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
21:00 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
21:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
21:00 CASTRO PUEBLOS IRB CASTRO (IRB)
21:00 ALGECIRAS SECORBUS (SEC)
21:00 TARIFA SECORBUS (SEC)
21:15 LA MANGA DEL MAR MENOR BILMANBUS (BI)
21:15 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
21:30 OÑATI PESA (PE)
21:30 VITORIA-GASTEIZ AUTOBUSES LA UNIÓN (ALU)
21:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
21:30 GANDIA BILMANBUS (BI)
21:30 LAREDO RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:00 DONOSTIA/S. SEBASTIAN PESA (PE)
22:00 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
22:00 IRUN RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:10 PONTEVEDRA VIBASA (VI)
22:30 ARRASATE PESA (PE)
22:30 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:30 BARCELONA RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)
22:30 CASTRO URDIALES IRB CASTRO (IRB)
23:15 SANTANDER RUTAS DEL CANTÁBRICO (RC)